Thursday 31st Jul 2025
Venue: TBC Referee: Francis Burke
Venue: TBC Referee: David Hurson
Venue: TBC Referee: David Forde
Venue: Killanny Referee: TBC
Venue: TBC Referee: Paul Swift
Thursday 24th Jul 2025
Venue: TBC Referee: Kieran Smith
Venue: TBC Referee: Colm Carolan
Venue: TBC Referee: Niall Treanor
Venue: TBC Referee: Anthony Marron
Thursday 17th Jul 2025
Venue: Pairc Mhuire Referee: TBC
Venue: TBC Referee: Kieran Mc Carville
Venue: TBC Referee: David Forde
Venue: TBC Referee: David Hurson
Thursday 26th Jun 2025
Venue: TBC Referee: Paul Swift
Venue: TBC Referee: Colin Murphy
Venue: TBC Referee: Kieran Mc Carville
Venue: TBC Referee: Niall Treanor
Venue: TBC Referee: Anthony Marron
Thursday 22nd May 2025
Venue: Clontibret Referee: Raymond Malone
Venue: Latton Referee: David Hurson
Venue: St. Marys Park Referee: Martin Mc Ginn
Wednesday 21st May 2025
Venue: Magheracloone Referee: Mary Foy
Venue: Killanny Referee: Colm Carolan
Thursday 15th May 2025
Venue: Killeevan Referee: Colin Murphy
Venue: Tyholland Referee: Darren Mc Quillan
Venue: Killanny Referee: David Sheehy
Venue: Pairc Mhuire Referee: David Hurson
Thursday 8th May 2025
Venue: Magheracloone Referee: Anthony Marron
Venue: Latton Referee: Martin Mc Ginn
Venue: Aughnamullen Referee: Mary Foy
Venue: Cremartin Shamrock Park Referee: Paul Swift
Wednesday 7th May 2025
Venue: St. Marys Park Referee: David Hurson
Thursday 10th Apr 2025
Venue: Aghabog Referee: Paul McGeown
Venue: Magheracloone Referee: David Hurson
Venue: Clones Referee: Paul Swift
Wednesday 9th Apr 2025
Venue: Killanny Referee: TBC
Tuesday 8th Apr 2025
Thursday 3rd Apr 2025
Venue: Aughnamullen Referee: TBC
Venue: Pairc Mhuire Referee: TBC
Venue: Latton Referee: TBC
Venue: St. Marys Park Referee: TBC
Wednesday 2nd Apr 2025
FOOTBALL COUNTY SENIOR
2026 BOI Dr McKenna Cup Section A
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tyrone | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 31 | 4 |
| 2 | Down | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 18 | 2 |
| 3 | Armagh | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 19 | 0 |
2026 BOI Dr McKenna Cup Section B
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Monaghan | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 30 | 4 |
| 2 | Fermanagh | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 20 | 0 |
| 3 | Cavan | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 16 | 0 |
2026 BOI Dr McKenna Cup Section C
FOOTBALL COUNTY U21
FOOTBALL COUNTY MINOR
FOOTBALL COUNTY UNDERAGE
Musco Lighting Brian McLarnon (Derrylaughan) Cup - League Group 2
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tyrone A | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 16 | 2 |
| 2 | Dublin 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 12 | 1 |
| 3 | Donegal A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 12 | 1 |
| 4 | An Dún | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 17 | 0 |
Musco Lighting Brian McLarnon (Derrylaughan) Cup - League Group 1
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Armagh Orange | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 19 | 2 |
| 2 | Cavan 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 20 | 2 |
| 3 | Monaghan 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 23 | 0 |
| 4 | Derry 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 37 | 0 |
Musco Lighting Brian McLernon (Tyrone) Cup - League Group 2
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antrim Saffron | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 2 |
| 2 | An Cabhán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 15 | 1 |
| 3 | Monaghan 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 15 | 1 |
| 4 | Armagh Black | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 0 |
Musco Lighting Brian McLernon (Tyrone) Cup - League Group 1
Musco Lighting Buncrana Cup - League Group 1
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Donegal | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 11 | 2 |
| 2 | Tyrone 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 12 | 2 |
| 3 | Armagh | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 18 | 0 |
| 4 | Mayo Green | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 20 | 0 |
Musco Lighting Buncrana Cup - League Group 2
FOOTBALL CLUB SENIOR
2026 Ulster GAA Football Senior Club League Group B
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mayobridge | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 28 | 6 |
| 2 | Naomh Pádraig Dromainn Tí | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 32 | 26 | 4 |
| 3 | Lisnaskea Emmetts | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 42 | 2 |
| 4 | Gort Na Móna Clg | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2026 Ulster GAA Football Senior Club League Group C
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ardara | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 24 | 6 |
| 2 | Gaeil Triucha Clg | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 62 | 50 | 4 |
| 3 | Belnaleck Art Macmurroughs Gac | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 46 | 2 |
| 4 | Tullysaran | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 31 | 0 |
2026 Ulster GAA Football Senior Club League Group A
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Burren Gac | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 16 | 6 |
| 2 | Clg Naomh Maolmhaodhóg Caisleán Uidhilín | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 2 |
| 3 | Clann Éireann | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | An Eaglais, Naomh Pádraig | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 15 | 0 |
2026 Ulster GAA Football Senior Club League Group D
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Clan Na Gael | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 51 | 6 |
| 2 | Kilrea | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 66 | 63 | 4 |
| 3 | Faughanvale | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 53 | 59 | 2 |
| 4 | All Saints Gac, Ballymena | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 40 | 62 | 0 |
Senior Football League
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Latton O'rahilly Gaa Club | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 31 | 6 |
| 2 | Magheracloone Gfc | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 52 | 6 |
| 3 | Scotstown | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 24 | 6 |
| 4 | Inniskeen | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 23 | 2 |
| 5 | Cremartin | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 49 | 52 | 2 |
| 6 | Corduff | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 45 | 2 |
| 7 | Carrickmacross Emmets Gfc | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 55 | 2 |
| 8 | Clontibret O'neills | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 43 | 49 | 2 |
| 9 | Castleblayney Faughs | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 37 | 44 | 2 |
| 10 | Gaeil Triucha Clg | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 45 | 72 | 0 |
FOOTBALL CLUB INTERMEDIATE
2026 Ulster GAA Football Intermediate Club League Group D
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Naomh Peadar | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 20 | 6 |
| 2 | Wolfe Tones Gac | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 32 | 37 | 2 |
| 3 | Ballymaguigan | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 39 | 41 | 2 |
| 4 | Clg Macdaibhéid | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 17 | 0 |
2026 Ulster GAA Football Intermediate Club League Group E
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Desertmartin | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 46 | 6 |
| 2 | Naomh Éanna Clg | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 57 | 65 | 4 |
| 3 | Grange Naomh Colmcille Clg | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 40 | 55 | 0 |
| 4 | St Mochai's Gac Darragh Cross | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 42 | 0 |
2026 Ulster GAA Football Intermediate Club League Group B
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aughnamullen | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 22 | 6 |
| 2 | Butlersbridge G.a.a | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 51 | 4 |
| 3 | Drumlane | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 38 | 2 |
| 4 | Aghadrumsee St Macartans | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 0 |
2026 Ulster GAA Football Intermediate Club League Group C
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Killinkere Clg | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 44 | 6 |
| 2 | Pearse Og | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 54 | 53 | 4 |
| 3 | Denn | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 57 | 60 | 2 |
| 4 | Clones | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 51 | 65 | 0 |
2026 Ulster GAA Football Intermediate Club League Group A
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Liatroim | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 28 | 4 |
| 2 | Eire Óg | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 17 | 4 |
| 3 | Keady Michael Dwyers | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 13 | 4 |
| 4 | Naomh Treasa Clg /st Teresa's Gac | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2026 Ulster GAA Football Intermediate Club League Group G
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Owen Roe O`neill's Gac, Leckpatrick | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 79 | 48 | 6 |
| 2 | Málainn | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 64 | 38 | 6 |
| 3 | Red Hughs | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 43 | 56 | 4 |
| 4 | Tir Na NÓg | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 37 | 2 |
| 5 | Craigbane | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 37 | 62 | 0 |
2026 Ulster GAA Football Intermediate Club League Group F
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | St Oliver Plunkett's Gac, Greenlough | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 34 | 6 |
| 2 | Burt | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 52 | 40 | 4 |
| 3 | Con Magee's Glenravel | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 35 | 55 | 2 |
| 4 | Naomh Pól Clg | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 28 | 49 | 0 |
Intermediate Football League
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Emyvale | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 60 | 43 | 5 |
| 2 | Clones | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 69 | 54 | 5 |
| 3 | Doohamlet | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 48 | 54 | 4 |
| 4 | Donaghmoyne | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 36 | 27 | 4 |
| 5 | Monaghan Harps | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 40 | 38 | 3 |
| 6 | Eire Óg | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 55 | 53 | 2 |
| 7 | Ballybay Pearse Brothers | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 52 | 55 | 2 |
| 8 | Killanny | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 54 | 2 |
| 9 | Aughnamullen | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 41 | 54 | 2 |
| 10 | Tyholland | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 29 | 48 | 1 |
FOOTBALL CLUB JUNIOR
2026 Ulster GAA Football Junior Club League Group D
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Naomh Mhuire Conmhaigh | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 37 | 29 | 5 |
| 2 | Strabane Sigersons | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 44 | 40 | 4 |
| 3 | Urris | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 44 | 42 | 3 |
| 4 | Ballerin | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 36 | 50 | 0 |
2026 Ulster GAA Football Junior Club League Group E
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Derrytresk Fir An Chnoic | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 38 | 6 |
| 2 | Sean Mcdermotts | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 58 | 48 | 4 |
| 3 | Collegeland | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 39 | 49 | 2 |
| 4 | Gaeil Triucha Clg | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 40 | 54 | 0 |
2026 Ulster GAA Football Junior Club League Group B
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Drumhowan | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 34 | 6 |
| 2 | Lacken Gaa | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 59 | 55 | 4 |
| 3 | Currin | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 42 | 37 | 4 |
| 4 | Brocagh Emmetts Gfc | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 49 | 41 | 2 |
| 5 | Éire Óg Gac | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 56 | 91 | 2 |
2026 Ulster GAA Football Junior Club League Group A
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Letterkenny Gaels | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 34 | 8 |
| 2 | Naomh Bríd | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 75 | 42 | 5 |
| 3 | Drum | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 45 | 46 | 4 |
| 4 | Breac An Bhile Eoghan Rua | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 55 | 79 | 3 |
| 5 | Scotstown | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 41 | 97 | 0 |
2026 Ulster GAA Football Junior Club League Group C
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stewartstown Harps | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 24 | 6 |
| 2 | Ballyhegan | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 22 | 2 |
| 3 | Moneymore Gac | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 24 | 2 |
| 4 | Naomh Ultan | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Junior Football League
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Toome | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 43 | 6 |
| 2 | Drumhowan | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 63 | 46 | 5 |
| 3 | Currin | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 66 | 50 | 5 |
| 4 | Aghabog Emmets | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 46 | 32 | 4 |
| 5 | Killeevan Sarsfields Clg | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 64 | 55 | 4 |
| 6 | Oram | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 58 | 49 | 3 |
| 7 | Scotstown | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 52 | 70 | 2 |
| 8 | Rockcorry | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 37 | 58 | 1 |
| 9 | Blackhill Emeralds | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 45 | 58 | 0 |
| 10 | Sean Mcdermotts | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 33 | 63 | 0 |
Reserve League Football Division 1A
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Carrickmacross Emmets Gfc | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 56 | 58 | 8 |
| 2 | Donaghmoyne | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 76 | 59 | 8 |
| 3 | Scotstown | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 54 | 34 | 4 |
| 4 | Corduff | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 40 | 55 | 4 |
| 5 | Latton O'rahilly Gaa Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 49 | 60 | 2 |
| 6 | Magheracloone Gfc | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 67 | 76 | 2 |
Reserve League Football Division 1B
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Castleblayney Faughs | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 101 | 70 | 9 |
| 2 | Emyvale | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 103 | 85 | 7 |
| 3 | Clontibret O'neills | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 82 | 85 | 6 |
| 4 | Monaghan Harps | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 80 | 82 | 4 |
| 5 | Gaeil Triucha Clg | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 67 | 80 | 4 |
| 6 | Inniskeen | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 68 | 99 | 0 |
Reserve League Football Division 2A
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Killanny | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 84 | 72 | 8 |
| 2 | Cremartin | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 52 | 52 | 8 |
| 3 | Aughnamullen | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 98 | 78 | 6 |
| 4 | Clones | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 71 | 74 | 3 |
| 5 | Aghabog Emmets | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 75 | 93 | 3 |
| 6 | Drumhowan | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 96 | 107 | 2 |
Reserve League Football Division 2B
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gaeil Triucha Clg | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 60 | 10 |
| 2 | Eire Óg | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 87 | 65 | 8 |
| 3 | Ballybay Pearse Brothers | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 88 | 66 | 6 |
| 4 | Doohamlet | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 81 | 96 | 3 |
| 5 | Scotstown | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 87 | 90 | 2 |
| 6 | Sean Mcdermotts | 1 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 45 | 96 | 1 |
Reserve League Football Division 3A
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Oram | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 63 | 40 | 6 |
| 2 | Currin | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 50 | 34 | 5 |
| 3 | Latton O'rahilly Gaa Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 54 | 48 | 5 |
| 4 | Tyholland | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 52 | 57 | 5 |
| 5 | Blackhill Emeralds | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 71 | 57 | 4 |
| 6 | Rockcorry | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 40 | 42 | 2 |
| 7 | Toome | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 33 | 39 | 1 |
| 8 | Killeevan Sarsfields Clg | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 66 | 0 |
Reserve League Football Division 3B
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Clontibret O'neills | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 33 | 6 |
| 2 | Killanny | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 62 | 37 | 4 |
| 3 | Donaghmoyne | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 68 | 44 | 4 |
| 4 | Inniskeen | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 46 | 31 | 4 |
| 5 | Gaeil Triucha Clg | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 4 |
| 6 | Carrickmacross Emmets Gfc | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 46 | 4 |
| 7 | Castleblayney Faughs | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 58 | 58 | 3 |
| 8 | Aughnamullen | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 34 | 3 |
| 9 | Scotstown | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 40 | 51 | 2 |
| 10 | Monaghan Harps | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 39 | 2 |
| 11 | Emyvale | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 19 | 0 |
| 12 | Aghabog Emmets | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 47 | 0 |
FOOTBALL CLUB MINOR
Minor Football League Division 1
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aughnamullen | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 154 | 98 | 14 |
| 2 | Castleblayney Faughs | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 138 | 104 | 13 |
| 3 | Magheracloone Gfc | 10 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 122 | 118 | 10 |
| 4 | Gaeil Triucha Clg | 10 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 139 | 122 | 10 |
| 5 | Donaghmoyne | 6 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 108 | 126 | 6 |
| 6 | Clontibret O'neills | 5 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 119 | 142 | 5 |
| 7 | Scotstown | 4 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 113 | 150 | 4 |
| 8 | Carrickmacross Emmets Gfc | 2 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 117 | 150 | 2 |
Minor Football League Division 2
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Killanny | 10 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 149 | 88 | 10 |
| 2 | Patrick Ogs | 10 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 119 | 103 | 10 |
| 3 | Tyholland | 9 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 111 | 103 | 9 |
| 4 | Na Sáirséalaigh Buíochar | 7 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 114 | 130 | 7 |
| 5 | Monaghan Harps | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 105 | 150 | 4 |
| 6 | Sarsfields Shamrocks | 2 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 103 | 127 | 2 |
Minor Football League Division 3
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | St Patricks | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 147 | 92 | 12 |
| 2 | Aghabog Emmets | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 101 | 12 |
| 3 | Clones | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 91 | 8 |
| 4 | Corduff | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 93 | 108 | 4 |
| 5 | Latton O'rahilly Gaa Club | 3 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 87 | 125 | 3 |
| 6 | Emyvale | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 84 | 136 | 0 |
Minor Football League Division 4
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Inniskeen | 16 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 147 | 84 | 16 |
| 2 | Sean Mcdermotts | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 165 | 118 | 14 |
| 3 | O'neill Emeralds | 9 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 104 | 99 | 9 |
| 4 | Aughnamullen | 6 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 100 | 147 | 6 |
| 5 | Magheracloone Gfc | 5 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 75 | 143 | 5 |
| 6 | Scotstown | 0 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
FOOTBALL CLUB JUVENILE
2026 U16 D4 Round Robin - Cup
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Inniskeen B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Monaghan Harps B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | O'neill Emeralds | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2026 U16 D4 Round Robin - Shield
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gaeil Triucha Clg B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Magheracloone Gfc B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Scotstown C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2026 U16 Leagues - League Division 1
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gaeil Triucha Clg | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 54 | 10 |
| 2 | Inniskeen | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 99 | 83 | 7 |
| 3 | Monaghan Harps | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 77 | 75 | 6 |
| 4 | Magheracloone Gfc | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 73 | 73 | 5 |
| 5 | Donaghmoyne | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 88 | 92 | 4 |
| 6 | Tyholland | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 53 | 84 | 4 |
| 7 | Castleblayney Faughs | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 91 | 93 | 2 |
| 8 | Scotstown | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 66 | 86 | 2 |
2026 U16 Leagues - League Division 2
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rock Sarsfields | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 99 | 39 | 10 |
| 2 | Patrick Ogs | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 66 | 8 |
| 3 | Clones | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 51 | 8 |
| 4 | Clontibret O'neills | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 81 | 114 | 6 |
| 5 | Aughnamullen | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 114 | 118 | 4 |
| 6 | Emyvale | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 61 | 132 | 2 |
| 7 | Oram | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 79 | 98 | 2 |
| 8 | Corduff | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 44 | 110 | 0 |
2026 U16 Leagues - League Division 3
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Killanny | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 131 | 64 | 10 |
| 2 | St Patricks | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 123 | 102 | 6 |
| 3 | Sean Mcdermotts | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 114 | 101 | 6 |
| 4 | Latton O'rahilly Gaa Club | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 89 | 92 | 6 |
| 5 | Carrickmacross Emmets Gfc | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 80 | 102 | 4 |
| 6 | Scotstown B | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 82 | 96 | 4 |
| 7 | Aghabog Emmets | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 100 | 109 | 4 |
| 8 | Cremartin | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 77 | 130 | 0 |
2026 U16 Leagues - League Division 4
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Monaghan Harps B | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 132 | 76 | 10 |
| 2 | O'neill Emeralds | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 186 | 101 | 8 |
| 3 | Inniskeen B | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 109 | 108 | 6 |
| 4 | Gaeil Triucha Clg B | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 90 | 81 | 4 |
| 5 | Magheracloone Gfc B | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 94 | 141 | 2 |
| 6 | Scotstown C | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 68 | 172 | 0 |
FOOTBALL CLUB UNDERAGE
2026 U12 League D4 - League
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aghabog Emmets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Clones | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Drumhowan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Eire Óg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2026 U12 League D5 - League Cup RR
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Carrickmacross Emmets Gfc B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Clontibret O'neills B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Donaghmoyne B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Gaeil Triucha Clg B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Inniskeen B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Scotstown B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2026 U12 League D5 - League Shield RR
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Carrickmacross Emmets Gfc B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Clontibret O'neills B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Donaghmoyne B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Gaeil Triucha Clg B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Inniskeen B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Scotstown B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2026 U12 League D5 - League
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Carrickmacross Emmets Gfc B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Clontibret O'neills B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Donaghmoyne B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Gaeil Triucha Clg B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Inniskeen B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Scotstown B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2026 U12 League D6 - League
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Castleblayney Faughs B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Corduff B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Cremartin B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Latton B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Monaghan Harps B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Scotstown C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2026 U12 League D6 - League Division 3
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Castleblayney Faughs B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Corduff B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Cremartin B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Latton B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Monaghan Harps B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Scotstown C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2026 U12 League D6 - League Cup RR
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Castleblayney Faughs B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Corduff B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Cremartin B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Latton B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Monaghan Harps B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Scotstown C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2026 U12 League D8 - League Shield RR
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Carrickmacross Emmets Gfc C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Donaghmoyne C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Gaeil Triucha Clg C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Inniskeen C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Magheracloone Gfc C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Scotstown D | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2026 U12 League D8 - League
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Carrickmacross Emmets Gfc C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Donaghmoyne C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Gaeil Triucha Clg C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Inniskeen C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Magheracloone Gfc C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Scotstown D | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2026 U12 League D8 - League Cup RR
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Carrickmacross Emmets Gfc C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Donaghmoyne C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Gaeil Triucha Clg C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Inniskeen C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Magheracloone Gfc C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Scotstown D | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2026 U12 Leagues - Division 3
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ballybay Pearse Brothers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Blackhill Emeralds | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Clan Na Gael | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Doohamlet | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Killanny | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Killeevan Sarsfields Clg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Naomh Mhuire Padraigs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Tyholland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2026 U12 Leagues - Division 7
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aughnamullen B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Blackhill Emeralds B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Clan Na Gael B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Emyvale B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Killanny B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Magheracloone Gfc | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Sean Mcdermotts B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2026 U12 Leagues - Division 1
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Carrickmacross Emmets Gfc | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Castleblayney Faughs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Donaghmoyne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Emyvale | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Gaeil Triucha Clg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Inniskeen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Magheracloone Gfc | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Monaghan Harps | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Scotstown | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2026 U12 Leagues D2 - League
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aughnamullen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Clontibret O'neills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Corduff | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Cremartin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Latton O'rahilly Gaa Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Sean Mcdermotts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2026 U12 Leagues D2 - Shield RR
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aughnamullen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Clontibret O'neills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Corduff | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Cremartin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Latton O'rahilly Gaa Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Sean Mcdermotts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2026 U12 Leagues D2 - Cup RR
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aughnamullen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Clontibret O'neills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Corduff | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Cremartin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Latton O'rahilly Gaa Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Sean Mcdermotts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2026 U14 Football Competition - League Division 1
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Scotstown | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 106 | 74 | 7 |
| 2 | Magheracloone Gfc | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 121 | 92 | 7 |
| 3 | Monaghan Harps | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 142 | 118 | 6 |
| 4 | Castleblayney Faughs | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 139 | 84 | 6 |
| 5 | Carrickmacross Emmets Gfc | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 85 | 90 | 4 |
| 6 | Donaghmoyne | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 74 | 124 | 3 |
| 7 | Clontibret O'neills | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 85 | 111 | 2 |
| 8 | Inniskeen | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 61 | 120 | 1 |
2026 U14 Football Competition - League Division 2
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cremartin | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 135 | 101 | 10 |
| 2 | Gaeil Triucha Clg | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 118 | 8 |
| 3 | Currin | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 99 | 89 | 6 |
| 4 | Latton O'rahilly Gaa Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 126 | 116 | 4 |
| 5 | Ballybay Pearse Brothers | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 116 | 115 | 4 |
| 6 | Killeevan Sarsfields Clg | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 115 | 122 | 2 |
| 7 | Emyvale | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 73 | 98 | 2 |
| 8 | Corduff | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 79 | 124 | 2 |
2026 U14 Football Competition Division 3 - League Division 1
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | O'neill Emeralds | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 127 | 40 | 8 |
| 2 | Oram | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 117 | 75 | 8 |
| 3 | Aughnamullen | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 83 | 91 | 6 |
| 4 | Sean Mcdermotts | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 119 | 139 | 4 |
| 5 | Tyholland | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 79 | 101 | 2 |
| 6 | Drumhowan | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 81 | 108 | 2 |
| 7 | Clones | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 75 | 127 | 0 |
2026 U14 - League Division 4
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Killanny | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 183 | 53 | 10 |
| 2 | Aghabog Emmets | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 91 | 8 |
| 3 | Eire Óg | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 53 | 135 | 2 |
| 4 | Rockcorry | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 37 | 118 | 0 |
2026 U14 Football Competition Division 5 - League Division 1
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gaeil Triucha Clg | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 129 | 70 | 10 |
| 2 | Scotstown | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 64 | 8 |
| 3 | Carrickmacross Emmets Gfc | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 107 | 106 | 6 |
| 4 | Magheracloone Gfc | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 82 | 92 | 6 |
| 5 | Monaghan Harps | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 108 | 82 | 4 |
| 6 | Castleblayney Faughs | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 105 | 109 | 4 |
| 7 | Donaghmoyne | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 106 | 141 | 2 |
| 8 | Aughnamullen | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 62 | 168 | 0 |
2026 U14 Football Competition Division 6
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Emyvale | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 153 | 94 | 10 |
| 2 | Clontibret O'neills | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 159 | 87 | 8 |
| 3 | Cremartin | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 153 | 90 | 8 |
| 4 | Latton O'rahilly Gaa Club | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 92 | 8 |
| 5 | Inniskeen | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 123 | 120 | 4 |
| 6 | Ballybay Pearse Brothers | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 67 | 156 | 2 |
| 7 | Sean Mcdermotts | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 70 | 102 | 0 |
| 8 | Corduff | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 62 | 182 | 0 |
2026 U14 Football Competition - League Division 7
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Carrickmacross Emmets Gfc | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 99 | 51 | 6 |
| 2 | Gaeil Triucha Clg | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 97 | 60 | 6 |
| 3 | Magheracloone Gfc | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 38 | 6 |
| 4 | Inniskeen | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 114 | 89 | 4 |
| 5 | Monaghan Harps | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 65 | 47 | 4 |
| 6 | Castleblayney Faughs | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 117 | 141 | 4 |
| 7 | Donaghmoyne | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 57 | 77 | 2 |
| 8 | Emyvale | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 77 | 121 | 2 |
| 9 | Scotstown | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 61 | 131 | 0 |
FOOTBALL THIRD LEVEL SENIOR
2026 Corn CA Group B
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Atu Connemara | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 6 | 2 |
| 2 | Monaghan Institute | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 24 | 2 |
| 3 | Magherafelt Nrc | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 30 | 50 | 0 |
2026 Corn CA Group A
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Southern Regional College | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 97 | 33 | 6 |
| 2 | The Law School Gaa | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 63 | 44 | 4 |
| 3 | Inchicore College Of Further Ed | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 39 | 60 | 1 |
| 4 | Dife | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 34 | 96 | 1 |
HURLING COUNTY SENIOR
Allianz Hurling League Roinn 4
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sligo | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 205 | 76 | 12 |
| 2 | Longford | 9 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 129 | 113 | 9 |
| 3 | Leitrim | 8 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 149 | 112 | 8 |
| 4 | Cavan | 6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 111 | 132 | 6 |
| 5 | Warwickshire | 5 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 92 | 144 | 5 |
| 6 | Monaghan | 2 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 89 | 135 | 2 |
| 7 | Lancashire | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 103 | 166 | 0 |
Lory Meagher Cup
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Leitrim | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 94 | 73 | 8 |
| 2 | Longford | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 70 | 6 |
| 3 | Monaghan | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 90 | 77 | 4 |
| 4 | Cavan | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 85 | 94 | 4 |
| 5 | Warwickshire | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 78 | 96 | 2 |
| 6 | Lancashire | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 67 | 122 | 0 |
HURLING COUNTY U21
2026 Ulster GAA Hurling U20 Shield
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Armagh | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 42 | 10 |
| 2 | Fermanagh | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 86 | 73 | 8 |
| 3 | Cavan | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 64 | 79 | 6 |
| 4 | Monaghan | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 53 | 46 | 4 |
| 5 | Louth | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 42 | 92 | 2 |
| 6 | Cavan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 | Louth | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 | Fermanagh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 | Longford | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 | Longford | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 | Armagh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 | Monaghan | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
HURLING COUNTY MINOR
Electric Ireland Celtic Challenge - League Group 1
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cork Red | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 61 | 38 | 4 |
| 2 | Kilkenny | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 53 | 32 | 4 |
| 3 | Tipperary Blue | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 37 | 48 | 4 |
| 4 | Clare Saffron | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 37 | 70 | 0 |
Electric Ireland Celtic Challenge - League Group 2
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Galway | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 63 | 43 | 4 |
| 2 | Wexford | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 55 | 48 | 4 |
| 3 | Limerick | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 60 | 60 | 3 |
| 4 | Waterford | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 45 | 72 | 1 |
Electric Ireland Celtic Challenge - League Group 5
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Derry | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 45 | 6 |
| 2 | Meath Green | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 56 | 55 | 4 |
| 3 | Armagh | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 37 | 44 | 2 |
| 4 | Kildare Cadets | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 47 | 67 | 0 |
Electric Ireland Celtic Challenge - League Group 8
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Donegal | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 34 | 6 |
| 2 | Tyrone | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 60 | 38 | 4 |
| 3 | Sligo | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 51 | 2 |
| 4 | Meath Gold | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 34 | 70 | 0 |
Electric Ireland Celtic Challenge - League Group 6
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | An Dún | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 76 | 43 | 5 |
| 2 | Mayo | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 58 | 48 | 4 |
| 3 | Westmeath | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 48 | 50 | 3 |
| 4 | Roscommon | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 49 | 90 | 0 |
Electric Ireland Celtic Challenge - League Group 4
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antrim | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 98 | 56 | 6 |
| 2 | Laois | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 84 | 41 | 4 |
| 3 | Offaly | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 89 | 52 | 2 |
| 4 | Kerry | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 138 | 0 |
Electric Ireland Celtic Challenge - League Group 3
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Clare Blue | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 69 | 47 | 4 |
| 2 | Tipperary Gold | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 60 | 58 | 4 |
| 3 | Dublin | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 64 | 82 | 2 |
| 4 | Cork White | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 48 | 54 | 2 |
Electric Ireland Celtic Challenge - League Group 7
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kildare Lillywhites | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 10 | 4 |
| 2 | Wicklow | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 23 | 2 |
| 3 | Down | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 52 | 0 |
Electric Ireland Celtic Challenge - League Group 9
HURLING COUNTY UNDERAGE
Musco Lighting Hibernia 2 - League Group 1
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Roscommon | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 43 | 6 |
| 2 | Sligo | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 68 | 41 | 4 |
| 3 | Tyrone | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 65 | 2 |
| 4 | Down 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 35 | 73 | 0 |
Musco Lighting Hibernia 2 - League Group 2
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Limerick 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 25 | 4 |
| 2 | Chill Mhantain | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 47 | 27 | 4 |
| 3 | Armagh | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 44 | 2 |
| 4 | Monaghan | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 59 | 0 |
HURLING CLUB SENIOR
Ulster/Louth Cú Chulainn league - League Division 1/2
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Burt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Castleblayney Hurling | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Cuchulainn Hurling Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Fionnbarra Naofa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Na Magha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Naomh Adhamhnáin/st Eunan's | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Omagh St Enda's | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Sean Treacy's Hurling Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Éire Óg An Charraig Mhór | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ulster/Louth Cú Chulainn league - League Division 3
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Belnaleck Art Macmurroughs Gac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Cootehill Celtic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | East Cavan Gaels | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Erne Gaels Belleek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Knocks Grattans | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Lisbellaw St Patrick's | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
HURLING CLUB JUNIOR
Feile Hurling
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Latton O'rahilly Gaa Club | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 4 |
| 2 | Inniskeen | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 20 | 2 |
| 3 | Castleblayney Hurling | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 28 | 0 |
Ulster Hurling Junior Club Group 2
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gaeil Triucha Clg | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 48 | 9 |
| 2 | Carrickmacross Hurling & Camogie Club | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 55 | 47 | 9 |
| 3 | East Cavan Gaels | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 51 | 56 | 5 |
| 4 | Knocks Grattans | 5 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 58 | 87 | 5 |
| 5 | Belnaleck Art Macmurroughs Gac | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 15 | 3 |
2026 Ulster Hurling Junior Club Group 1
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 42 | 12 |
| 2 | Clg Oirthear Bhéal Feirste | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 79 | 56 | 10 |
| 3 | Sean Treacy's Hurling Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 62 | 74 | 6 |
| 4 | Lisbellaw St Patrick's | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 39 | 46 | 5 |
| 5 | Fionnbarra Naofa | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 63 | 3 |
Ulster Hurling Junior Club Group 3
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Burt | 12 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 67 | 47 | 12 |
| 2 | Na Magha | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 74 | 67 | 10 |
| 3 | Clg Roibeard Eiméid, Sleacht Néill | 10 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 96 | 73 | 10 |
| 4 | Clg Bun Cranncha | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 47 | 51 | 5 |
| 5 | An Clochán Liath | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 3 |
| 6 | Letterkenny Gaels | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 54 | 3 |
Ulster Hurling Junior Club Group 4
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Omagh St Enda's | 11 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 63 | 38 | 11 |
| 2 | Erne Gaels Belleek | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 9 |
| 3 | Four Masters | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 24 | 5 |
| 4 | Éire Óg An Charraig Mhór | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 46 | 48 | 5 |
| 5 | Macnean Hurling Club | 5 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 44 | 66 | 5 |
Mick Hannon DHL
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Castleblayney Hurling | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 91 | 58 | 10 |
| 2 | Inniskeen | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 73 | 8 |
| 3 | Monaghan Harps Hurling Club | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 84 | 75 | 7 |
| 4 | Gaeil Triucha Clg | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 91 | 94 | 5 |
| 5 | Carrickmacross Hurling & Camogie Club | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 96 | 94 | 4 |
| 6 | Clontibret O'neills | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 60 | 84 | 2 |
| 7 | Latton O'rahilly Gaa Club | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 61 | 111 | 0 |
HURLING CLUB MINOR
Ulster/Louth U18 Táin Óg - League Division 2
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | North Armagh Hurling | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 20 | 3 |
| 2 | Setanta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 22 | 1 |
| 3 | Clg Naomh Maolmhaodhóg Caisleán Uidhilín | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Belnaleck Art Macmurroughs Gac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | Inniskeen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 | Naomh Columcille/duiche Neill | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 | Latton O'rahilly Gaa Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 | Fionntamhnach Na Piarsaigh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ulster/Louth U18 Táin Óg - League Division 1
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 16 | 6 |
| 2 | Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 15 | 6 |
| 3 | Fionnbarra Naofa | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 45 | 71 | 5 |
| 4 | Céide Lámh Dhearg | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 32 | 36 | 5 |
| 5 | Enniskillen Gaels | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 20 | 4 |
| 6 | Clg Roibeard Eiméid, Sleacht Néill | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 24 | 3 |
| 7 | Clg Carndomhnaigh | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 16 | 3 |
| 8 | Naomh Padraig | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 26 | 3 |
| 9 | Easkey | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 25 | 2 |
| 10 | Lavey | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 30 | 1 |
| 11 | Craobh Rua Camlocha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 16 | 1 |
| 12 | Naomh Adhamhnáin/st Eunan's | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 25 | 1 |
| 13 | St Fechins Gaa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 | Shane Uí Néill | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 | Castleblayney Hurling | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 | Naomh Ulcan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 | Cootehill Celtic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 | Burt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 | Ballinascreen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 | Carrickmacross Hurling & Camogie Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 | Omagh St Enda's | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 | Cuchulainn Hurling Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 | East Cavan Gaels | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 | Glenariffe Oisin Clg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 | Setanta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 | Naomh Aodhán Gac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
HURLING CLUB UNDERAGE
U12 Hurling Spring League - League Division 1
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Inniskeen | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 6 |
| 2 | Latton O'rahilly Gaa Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 |
| 3 | Gaeil Triucha Clg | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
| 4 | Castleblayney Hurling | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 9 | 3 |
| 5 | Carrickmacross Hurling & Camogie Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 15 | 2 |
| 6 | Clontibret O'neills | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
Táin Óg Ulster Louth - League Division 2
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Inniskeen | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 47 | 19 |
| 2 | Glenariffe Oisin Clg | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 96 | 21 | 18 |
| 3 | Cuchulainn Hurling Club | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 84 | 56 | 14 |
| 4 | Naomh Colum Cille | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 18 | 12 |
| 5 | Omagh St Enda's | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 17 | 12 |
| 6 | Banagher | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 61 | 11 |
| 7 | Tír Na NÓg Randalstown | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 40 | 61 | 10 |
| 8 | Naomh Éanna Clg | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 29 | 28 | 9 |
| 9 | Castleblayney Hurling | 8 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 26 | 69 | 8 |
| 10 | Slemish Gaels | 8 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 24 | 77 | 8 |
| 11 | Sean Mac Cumhaill | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 42 | 7 |
| 12 | Knockbridge | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 19 | 64 | 5 |
| 13 | St Patrick's | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 23 | 4 |
| 14 | Naomh Bríd | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 3 |
| 15 | Naomh Aodhán Gac | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 35 | 2 |
| 16 | Cumann Dúiche Néill, An Bhinn Bhorb | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 21 | 1 |
Táin Óg Ulster Louth - League Division 1
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Na Seamróga | 18 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 94 | 64 | 18 |
| 2 | Ballinascreen | 13 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 90 | 55 | 13 |
| 3 | Kevin Lynch Hurling Club | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 47 | 74 | 10 |
| 4 | Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 73 | 80 | 10 |
| 5 | Clg Roibeard Eiméid, Sleacht Néill | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 57 | 99 | 9 |
| 6 | Naomh Colum Cille | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 35 | 14 | 8 |
| 7 | Ruairí Óg | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 25 | 6 |
| 8 | Naomh Padraig | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 28 | 39 | 6 |
| 9 | Céide Lámh Dhearg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 24 | 4 |
| 10 | O`donovan Rossa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 23 | 1 |
Táin Óg Ulster Louth - League Division 3
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Na Piarsaigh/ Blackrock Clg | 28 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 158 | 89 | 28 |
| 2 | North Armagh Hurling | 25 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 122 | 133 | 25 |
| 3 | Lisnaskea Emmetts | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 128 | 50 | 24 |
| 4 | Lisbellaw St Patrick's | 19 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 113 | 93 | 19 |
| 5 | Gaeil Triucha Clg | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 102 | 65 | 18 |
| 6 | Craobh Rua Camlocha | 18 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 114 | 152 | 18 |
| 7 | Clg Roibeard Eiméid, Sleacht Néill Development Squad | 17 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 63 | 54 | 17 |
| 8 | Setanta | 16 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 34 | 16 |
| 9 | Shane Uí Néill | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 90 | 79 | 14 |
| 10 | Killeavy St Moninna | 14 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 41 | 61 | 14 |
| 11 | Patrick Rankin's | 13 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 84 | 63 | 13 |
| 12 | Carrickmacross Hurling & Camogie Club | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 68 | 42 | 12 |
| 13 | Enniskillen Gaels | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 42 | 69 | 10 |
| 14 | Con Magee's Glenravel | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 44 | 15 | 9 |
| 15 | Fionntamhnach Na Piarsaigh | 8 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 33 | 77 | 8 |
| 16 | Fionnbarra Naofa | 8 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 38 | 110 | 8 |
| 17 | Cootehill Celtic | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 29 | 7 |
| 18 | Cúchulainn An Ghleanna | 7 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 29 | 35 | 7 |
| 19 | Clg Carndomhnaigh | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 6 |
| 20 | Knocks Grattans | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 94 | 6 |
| 21 | Belnaleck Art Macmurroughs Gac | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 4 |
| 22 | Naomh Aodhán Gac | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 32 | 4 |
| 23 | St Patrick's | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 15 | 3 |
| 24 | Ballinascreen Development Team | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 12 | 1 |
U14 Hurling League - League Division 1
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Inniskeen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 7 | 2 |
| 2 | Latton O'rahilly Gaa Club | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 30 | 2 |
| 3 | Castleblayney Hurling | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 12 | 2 |
| 4 | Carrickmacross Hurling & Camogie Club | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 14 | 0 |
| 5 | Gaeil Triucha Clg | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 54 | 0 |
| 6 | Monaghan Harps Hurling Club | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 49 | 0 |
LADIES_FOOTBALL COUNTY SENIOR
LADIES_FOOTBALL COUNTY MINOR
LADIES_FOOTBALL COUNTY UNDERAGE
LADIES_FOOTBALL CLUB SENIOR
Reserve League - League Division 1
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Magheracloone | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 86 | 61 | 9 |
| 2 | Donaghmoyne | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 69 | 45 | 9 |
| 3 | Emmet Óg | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 53 | 31 | 9 |
| 4 | Scotstown | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 61 | 57 | 9 |
| 5 | Latton | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 30 | 3 |
| 6 | Emyvale | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 41 | 45 | 3 |
| 7 | O Neills Shamrock | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 37 | 60 | 3 |
| 8 | Castleblayney Faughs | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 24 | 71 | 0 |
Reserve League - League Division 2
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Carrickmacross | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 83 | 39 | 12 |
| 2 | Aughnamullen | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 66 | 34 | 9 |
| 3 | Killeevan Sarsfields Clg | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 61 | 62 | 6 |
| 4 | Truagh | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 77 | 42 | 6 |
| 5 | Magheracloone | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 37 | 121 | 3 |
| 6 | Killanny | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 52 | 78 | 0 |
Reserve League - League Division 3
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Inniskeen | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 22 | 9 |
| 2 | Brigid O'neills | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 22 | 9 |
| 3 | Aughnamullen | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 69 | 50 | 7 |
| 4 | Tyholland | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 56 | 66 | 6 |
| 5 | Monaghan Harps Lgfa | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 37 | 44 | 3 |
| 6 | Clones | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 37 | 65 | 3 |
| 7 | Scotstown | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 44 | 113 | 3 |
| 8 | Sean Mcdermotts | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 59 | 70 | 1 |
Senior League - League Division 1
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Emmet Óg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 7 | 3 |
| 2 | O Neills Shamrock | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 11 | 3 |
| 3 | Scotstown | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 16 | 1 |
| 4 | Magheracloone | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 16 | 1 |
| 5 | Donaghmoyne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 | Emyvale | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 18 | 0 |
| 7 | Brigid O'neills | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0 |
LADIES_FOOTBALL CLUB INTERMEDIATE
Intermediate League - League Division 1
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Castleblayney Faughs | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 3 |
| 2 | Latton | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 8 | 3 |
| 3 | Carrickmacross | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 16 | 3 |
| 4 | Truagh | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 17 | 0 |
| 5 | Killeevan Sarsfields Clg | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 13 | 0 |
| 6 | Aughnamullen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 0 |
LADIES_FOOTBALL CLUB JUNIOR
Junior League - League Division 1
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sean Mcdermotts | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 3 |
| 2 | Killanny | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 16 | 3 |
| 3 | Inniskeen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 7 | 3 |
| 4 | Donaghmoyne | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 9 | 3 |
| 5 | Tyholland | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 11 | 3 |
| 6 | Corduff | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 16 | 0 |
| 7 | Clones | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 18 | 0 |
| 8 | Scotstown | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 31 | 0 |
| 9 | Monaghan Harps Lgfa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 22 | 0 |
| 10 | Magheracloone | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 0 |
LADIES_FOOTBALL CLUB MINOR
Minor League - League Division 3
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Killanny | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 38 | 6 |
| 2 | Castleblayney Faughs | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 47 | 20 | 4 |
| 3 | Scotstown | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 4 |
| 4 | Clones | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 12 | 3 |
| 5 | Corduff | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 | Tyholland | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 47 | 0 |
| 7 | Truagh | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 36 | 68 | 0 |
Minor League - League Division 2
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Killeevan Sarsfields Clg | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 93 | 59 | 6 |
| 2 | Carrickmacross | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 24 | 6 |
| 3 | Aughnamullen | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 35 | 6 |
| 4 | Brigid O'neills | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 14 | 3 |
| 5 | Emyvale | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 27 | 0 |
| 6 | Monaghan Harps Lgfa | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 33 | 0 |
| 7 | Inniskeen | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 43 | 97 | 0 |
Minor League - League Division 1
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Magheracloone | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 6 |
| 2 | Scotstown | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 34 | 6 |
| 3 | Emmet Óg | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 48 | 37 | 3 |
| 4 | O Neills Shamrock | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 44 | 33 | 3 |
| 5 | Castleblayney Faughs | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 39 | 40 | 3 |
| 6 | Donaghmoyne | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 38 | 3 |
| 7 | Latton | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 37 | 47 | 0 |
| 8 | Sean Mcdermotts | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 30 | 59 | 0 |
LADIES_FOOTBALL CLUB UNDERAGE
U.14 League - League Division 4
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Clones | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 21 | 6 |
| 2 | Killanny | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 37 | 6 |
| 3 | Tyholland | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 37 | 17 | 3 |
| 4 | Castleblayney Faughs | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 22 | 3 |
| 5 | Brigid O'neills | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 36 | 37 | 3 |
| 6 | O Neills Shamrock | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 31 | 3 |
| 7 | Monaghan Harps Lgfa | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 38 | 0 |
| 8 | Donaghmoyne | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 42 | 0 |
U.14 League - League Division 2
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Magheracloone | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 11 | 6 |
| 2 | Emyvale | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 18 | 6 |
| 3 | Inniskeen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 35 | 3 |
| 4 | Sean Mcdermotts | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 53 | 41 | 3 |
| 5 | Truagh | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 12 | 0 |
| 6 | Aughnamullen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 29 | 0 |
| 7 | Eire Óg | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 49 | 0 |
U.14 League - League Division 3
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aghabog | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 15 | 6 |
| 2 | Donaghmoyne | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 9 | 6 |
| 3 | Corduff | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 27 | 6 |
| 4 | Carrickmacross | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 42 | 3 |
| 5 | Truagh | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 24 | 3 |
| 6 | Killeevan Sarsfields Clg | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 43 | 0 |
| 7 | Latton | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 48 | 0 |
| 8 | Scotstown | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 49 | 0 |
U.14 League - League Division 1
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Monaghan Harps Lgfa | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 24 | 6 |
| 2 | Scotstown | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 48 | 31 | 3 |
| 3 | Castleblayney Faughs | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 34 | 3 |
| 4 | Donaghmoyne | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 41 | 45 | 3 |
| 5 | O Neills Shamrock | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 43 | 3 |
| 6 | Carrickmacross | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 31 | 0 |
U.16 lEAGUE - League Division 3
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tyholland | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 46 | 9 |
| 2 | Killanny | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 63 | 44 | 6 |
| 3 | Eire Óg | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 57 | 35 | 3 |
| 4 | Donaghmoyne | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 38 | 43 | 3 |
| 5 | Clones | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 | Emyvale | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 28 | 0 |
| 7 | Killeevan Sarsfields Clg | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 25 | 68 | 0 |
U.16 lEAGUE - League Division 2
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Truagh | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 60 | 33 | 6 |
| 2 | Carrickmacross | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 25 | 6 |
| 3 | Aghabog | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 59 | 41 | 6 |
| 4 | Corduff | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 44 | 6 |
| 5 | Aughnamullen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 39 | 35 | 3 |
| 6 | Latton | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 45 | 50 | 1 |
| 7 | Brigid O'neills | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 41 | 91 | 1 |
| 8 | Monaghan Harps Lgfa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 13 | 0 |
U.16 lEAGUE - League Division 4
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Truagh | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 30 | 6 |
| 2 | Aughnamullen | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 17 | 6 |
| 3 | Inniskeen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 47 | 3 |
| 4 | Carrickmacross | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | Monaghan Harps Lgfa | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 22 | 0 |
| 6 | Scotstown | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 20 | 0 |
| 7 | Castleblayney Faughs | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 27 | 0 |
U.16 lEAGUE - League Division 1
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Magheracloone | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 45 | 9 |
| 2 | Castleblayney Faughs | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 70 | 61 | 6 |
| 3 | Emyvale | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 69 | 62 | 6 |
| 4 | Scotstown | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 42 | 46 | 6 |
| 5 | O Neills Shamrock | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 39 | 38 | 3 |
| 6 | Inniskeen | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 61 | 3 |
| 7 | Donaghmoyne | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 38 | 44 | 0 |
| 8 | Sean Mcdermotts | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 34 | 54 | 0 |
CAMOGIE COUNTY JUNIOR
CAMOGIE COUNTY UNDERAGE
CAMOGIE CLUB JUVENILE
Armagh Camogie U16 League 2026 - League Division 2
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Derrynoose | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 10 | 4 |
| 2 | St Brigid's | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 2 |
| 3 | Granemore | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 17 | 2 |
| 4 | Middletown | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 28 | 0 |
| 5 | Castleblaney | -4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 |
Armagh Camogie U16 League 2026 - League Division 1
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cullyhanna | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 96 | 22 | 6 |
| 2 | Keady | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 24 | 6 |
| 3 | Mullaghbawn | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 2 |
| 4 | Madden | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 46 | 70 | 2 |
| 5 | Derrymacash | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 70 | 2 |
| 6 | Crossmaglen | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 25 | 76 | 0 |
Armagh Camogie U16 League 2026 - League Division 3
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ballymacnab | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 19 | 6 |
| 2 | Tullysaran | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 53 | 29 | 2 |
| 3 | Culloville | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 33 | 49 | 2 |
| 4 | Collegeland | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 16 | 0 |
| 5 | An Port Mor | -2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 51 | -2 |
CAMOGIE CLUB UNDERAGE
Armagh Camogie U13 Competition 2026 - League Division 1
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | An Port Mor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Collegeland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Cullyhanna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Granemore | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Madden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | St Brigids | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Armagh Camogie U13 Competition 2026 - League Division 2
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Derrymacash | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | Ballymacnab | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | Middletown | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Keady | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | Crossmaglen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Armagh Camogie U13 Competition 2026 - League Division 3
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Castleblayney | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Culloville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Derrynoose | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Killeavy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Mullaghbawn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Tullysaran | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |




























